ART / Lithographs / Silkscreen 13253423
nr 1325 3423
Lowell Nesbitt
(1933-1993), USA
Lowell Nesbitt (1933-1993), USA. Komposition med lilja. Signed, numbered 87/100, dated -1972. Unframed, sheet: 68x55, 5 cm,
SILKSCREEN, Komposition med lilja. Signerad, numrerad 87/100, daterad -1972. Oramat löst blad, bladets mått: 68x55,5 cm
Lowell Nesbitt, amerikansk painter born 1933, dead 1993.
2000
SEK 1300
Monday May 11 2020
at 19:25:02
1.000 kr
1.200 kr
Lowell Nesbitt
Read more about Lowell Nesbitt